RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
you RUN the place
44701 32nd St. West, Lancaster, California, 93536, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zabai Maynez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
0
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 4:54am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity A Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Huerta, Samantha
12
La Mirada
17:17.8
2
Sandoval, Jennifer
12
Summit
17:21.2
3
Deardorff, Kassidy
11
Deer Valley
17:46.3
4
Kautz, Alaina
10
Campo Verde
17:56.9
5
Simpkins, Mykasia
12
Golden Valley
18:03.7
6
Cantrell, Alyssa
10
Claremont
18:29.5
7
Boisvert, Elise
10
University City
18:42.2
8
Gomez, Carissa
12
Citrus Valley
18:44.6
9
Rivas, Sydnie
10
Maria Carrillo
18:48.2
10
Alexander, London
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:48.2
11
Simon, Emily
9
Mountain Ridge
18:48.2
12
Armstrong, Aimee
9
Maria Carrillo
18:51.1
13
Ahern, Allie
12
Maria Carrillo
18:54.2
14
Torre, Renee
10
University City
18:54.9
15
Marciano, Madeline
9
Royal
18:55.9
16
Jarvis, Joann
11
Sunset
18:56.3
17
Flores, Ana
12
Royal
18:57.3
18
Simon, Lizzie
9
Mountain Ridge
18:58.4
19
Crosson, Casey
11
Harvard-Westlake
18:59.3
20
Morris, Kyla
10
Claremont
19:00.9
21
Suarez, Imelda
10
Monache
19:02.2
22
CANO, LIZBETH
10
Schurr
19:04.3
23
Loflin, Becca
12
Citrus Valley
19:08.6
24
CALDERON, DANIELLE
11
Royal
19:11.2
25
Jones, Lauren
12
Harvard-Westlake
19:15.3
26
Antona, Gillian
12
Claremont
19:15.9
27
Samandi, Kimia
10
Palisades Charte
19:16.5
28
HWANG, CLARE
11
Claremont
19:21.0
29
Gonzalez, Aylin
10
Golden Valley
19:22.1
30
Lopez, Veronica
12
Golden Valley
19:23.1
31
Higa, Brooke
12
Agoura
19:23.7
32
Mora, Mia
11
Claremont
19:24.4
33
Omahen, Ashlyn
11
University City
19:26.6
34
Darrow, Brittany
9
Palisades Charte
19:28.3
35
Brooks, Aleah
10
La Mirada
19:28.9
36
LOCKE, DELANEY
11
Royal
19:29.5
37
MENDOZA, GABRIELLE
12
Schurr
19:30.3
38
Chouhan, Serena
11
Golden Valley
19:30.7
39
Billot, Kiana
11
Palisades Charte
19:34.0
40
Markley, Bess
10
Claremont
19:35.3
41
Bigio, Sophia
10
Sunset
19:35.9
42
Porter, Rachel
12
Harvard-Westlake
19:36.7
43
Raymond, Lily
11
Maria Carrillo
19:37.8
44
Heckers, Kaitllyn
10
Claremont
19:39.0
45
Gudino, Madisyn
10
Golden Valley
19:39.5
46
Swail, Kenadee
12
Sunset
19:44.8
47
Lee, Shannon
11
Palisades Charte
19:45.5
48
Cortes, Litsy
11
Royal
19:48.1
49
Payre, Gabrielle
11
Golden Valley
19:49.3
50
Gudino, Myranda
12
Golden Valley
19:49.7
51
Jursch, Greta
11
Agoura
19:53.0
52
Stutesman, Emily
9
Deer Valley
19:56.1
53
Barzdukas, Rasa
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:58.1
54
Brewer, Madison
9
Mountain Ridge
20:00.7
55
Ellis, Hannah
10
Frontier
20:05.1
56
Nevo, Mika
12
Sunset
20:09.4
57
Odom, Katie
12
Mountain Ridge
20:09.8
58
Shipstead, Erin
12
Agoura
20:11.0
59
Ulfvengren, Emma
12
Palisades Charte
20:12.9
60
Mazdisnian, Neda
12
Harvard-Westlake
20:13.2
61
CORRIGAN, KATIE
12
Deer Valley
20:15.0
62
Stafford, Tatum
11
Mountain Ridge
20:18.1
63
Hernandez, Delilah
12
Campo Verde
20:21.5
64
Simon, Leslie
9
Mountain Ridge
20:25.0
65
Sears, Molly
11
Frontier
20:27.0
66
Garcia, Gladiz
11
Monache
20:29.3
67
Chavez, Aketzalli
10
Campo Verde
20:29.9
68
Acejo, Adriana
11
Deer Valley
20:30.2
69
Kane, Paulina
11
Agoura
20:35.0
70
Carino, Bella
9
Harvard-Westlake
20:35.3
71
Lizaragga, Maria
11
Gahr
20:35.9
72
Bowles, Jennifer
11
Frontier
20:37.0
73
Valera, Aira
11
Campo Verde
20:41.9
74
Flores, Silvia
12
Royal
20:42.8
75
Stone, Bailey
12
University City
20:49.2
76
Forkner, Taylin
9
Frontier
20:50.5
77
Long, Emily
11
Frontier
20:52.0
78
Rexhepi, Leah
10
Royal
20:52.4
79
Sovinsky, Amy
11
University City
20:55.7
80
Morrow, Jaicee
11
Mountain Ridge
20:56.3
81
Civello, Ellie
9
Maria Carrillo
20:56.7
82
Starling, Samantha
11
Agoura
21:00.7
83
Camporaso, Zoe
10
Palisades Charte
21:04.5
84
Roskelley, Jessica
10
Deer Valley
21:07.6
85
Pengilly, Mia
9
Monache
21:07.8
86
Sidhu, Simran
11
Monache
21:09.7
87
Louis, Allie
11
Campo Verde
21:12.5
88
BATRES, KATHERINE
12
Schurr
21:12.7
89
Villagra, Rita
12
Schurr
21:13.2
90
Escobedo, Diana
10
Lancaster
21:14.2
91
Perez, Adriana
9
Citrus Valley
21:20.8
92
FERGUSON, Ashlynn
11
Campo Verde
21:24.1
93
strong, sierra
12
Citrus Valley
21:25.3
94
Rivera, Julia
11
Schurr
21:25.8
95
Riley, Rhiana
12
University City
21:29.1
96
Harris, Nicole
10
Campo Verde
21:29.9
97
Vega, Leilany
12
Gahr
21:31.0
98
Hernandez, Lizzete
11
Gahr
21:34.5
99
Amamoto, Alicia
10
Schurr
21:35.9
100
Herrera, Emily
10
Delano
21:45.3
101
Stewart, Ilaria
10
Palisades Charte
21:45.4
102
Bjelland, Jayce
12
University City
21:50.5
103
Matthews, Peyton
12
Sunset
21:51.8
104
Jenks, Kjersti
9
Deer Valley
21:55.7
105
Chocoteco, Natalie
10
Delano
21:57.7
106
Calderon, Destiny
11
Delano
22:00.6
107
Merry, Areni
12
Frontier
22:09.6
108
Zehner, Amber
12
Deer Valley
22:11.2
109
Lopez, Debora
12
Gahr
22:13.1
110
Zendejas, Kayla
9
La Mirada
22:14.0
111
Martinez, Melanie
12
Summit
22:15.5
112
Carrigan-, Madeleine
10
Citrus Valley
22:16.4
113
Silvey, Lauren
11
Summit
22:17.0
114
Torres, Shina
9
Summit
22:23.5
115
Leon, Ana Victoria
11
Summit
22:23.7
116
Ruiz, Veronica
9
Delano
22:23.8
117
Perez, Gloria
12
Gahr
22:27.4
118
Albro, Nicole
11
La Mirada
22:32.5
119
Lieuallen, Hannah
10
Summit
22:40.0
120
Hernandez, Jessie
11
La Mirada
22:49.6
121
Root, Emily
12
Frontier
23:04.9
122
Taylor, Johnise
12
Gahr
23:06.9
123
Nunez, Iris
12
Schurr
23:27.8
124
Belmontes, Samantha
10
Citrus Valley
23:33.8
125
Corona, Dazarae
11
Monache
24:02.4
126
Neves, Savannah
11
Gahr
24:05.0
127
Odalys, Rivera
9
Monache
24:21.1
128
Ochoa, Vanessa
10
Delano
24:27.9
129
Gonzalez, Ana
11
Summit
25:05.1
130
Maynez, Zabai
11
Lancaster
25:07.2
131
Bustos, Guadalupe
11
Delano
25:49.6
132
Yee, Alexis
11
Lancaster
28:12.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Campo Verde High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
,
Citrus Valley
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2015
7
2
2014
12
4
2013
14
7
2012
7
8
2011
8
7
2010
5
4
2009
3
4
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!